UBIQUITI UACC-OM-SM-1G-S

$ 76.00 IVA Incluido

IVA (21%)          ID: 1158

SKU UACC-OM-SM-1G-S Categoria Etiquetas , ,

 UACC-OM-SM-1G-S Modulo SFP SM 1G (PAR) BIDI

Technical Specifications

UACC-OM-SM-1G-S
Supported media Single-mode fiber
Connector type (1) LC
BiDi Yes
TX wavelength* Blue latch: 1310 nm
Yellow latch: 1550 nm
Must be used in pairs (blue latch and yellow latch).
RX wavelength* Blue latch: 1550 nm
Yellow latch: 1310 nm
Must be used in pairs (blue latch and yellow latch).
Data rate 1.25 Gbps
Max. power consumption 0.66W
Cable distance 3 km
Ambient operating temperature 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
Pack options 2-pack, 20-pack
WARNING CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT, IEC/EN 60825-1:2014 – Do not look into the ends of the fiber optic cable or SFP module while converters are powered.
marca-producto

RECOMENDADOS

Scroll al inicio