UBIQUITI UACC-OM-SM-10G-D

$ 121.00 IVA Incluido

IVA (21%)          ID:1163

SKU UACC-OM-SM-10G-D Categoria Etiquetas , ,

UACC-OM-SM-10G-D 10 Gbps Single-mode Optical Module

 

Technical Specifications

UACC-OM-SM-10G-D
Supported media Single-mode fiber
Connector type (2) LC
BiDi No
TX wavelength Blue latch: 1310 nm
RX wavelength Blue latch: 1310 nm
Data rate 10 Gbps
Max. power consumption 1W
Cable distance 10 km
Ambient operating temperature 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
Pack options 2-pack, 20-pack
WARNING CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT, IEC/EN 60825-1:2014 – Do not look into the ends of the fiber optic cable or SFP module while converters are powered.
marca-producto

RECOMENDADOS

Scroll al inicio