UBIQUITI UACC-OM-MM-1G-D

$ 44.00 IVA Incluido

IVA (21%)          ID: 1159

SKU UACC-OM-MM-1G-D Categoria Etiquetas , ,

UACC-OM-MM-1G-D Modulo SFP MM 1G

Technical Specifications

UACC-OM-MM-1G-D
Supported media Multi-mode fiber
Connector type (2) LC
TX wavelength Black latch: 850 nm
RX wavelength Black latch: 850 nm
Data rate 1.25 Gbps
Max. power consumption 0.66W
Cable distance 550 m
Ambient operating temperature 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
Pack options 2-pack, 20-pack
WARNING CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT, IEC/EN 60825-1:2014 – Do not look into the ends of the fiber optic cable or SFP module while converters are powered.
marca-producto

RECOMENDADOS

Scroll al inicio